KQBD   Kết quả Tennis   Kết quả bóng rổ  


BXH BD Anh   Ý   TBN   Đức    C1   C3   Vua phá lưới  
KQBD các trận đấu hôm qua và sáng nay (đã kết thúc)  

SPAIN: LaLiga

03 : 00 Real Madrid -:- Valencia

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

19 : 00 Egnatia -:- Skenderbeu
19 : 00 Kastrioti -:- Dinamo Tirana
19 : 00 KF Tirana -:- Lushnja
19 : 00 Kukesi -:- Apolonia Fier
19 : 00 Laci -:- Tomori Berat
19 : 00 Partizani -:- Korabi Peshkopi

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

77'Defensa y Justicia 3:2 Ituzaingo
07 : 30 Huracan -:- Yupanqui

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage

19 : 00 Barracas Central 2 -:- Sarmiento Junin 2
19 : 00 Colon Santa Fe 2 -:- Godoy Cruz 2
19 : 00 Platense 2 -:- Independiente 2

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

20 : 30 Manama Club -:- Sitra
00 : 00 Al-Hala -:- Al-Hidd

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

02 : 45 Waregem -:- KV Mechelen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

35'CSE 0:0 Murici
06 : 00 CSA -:- Alianca

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

02 : 30 Parintins -:- Nacional-AM

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

57'Alagoinhas 0:0 Itabuna
07 : 30 Barcelona -:- Bahia
05 : 15 Vitoria -:- Jacobinense

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

35'Real Noroeste 0:1 Desportiva Ferroviaria
01 : 00 Vitoria ES -:- Vilavelhense

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

74'Botafogo RJ 0:0 Nova Iguacu
07 : 10 Flamengo RJ -:- Boavista
01 : 30 Madureira -:- Portuguesa RJ
05 : 00 Vasco -:- Resende

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

35'Caucaia 4:0 Guarani de Juazeiro
06 : 45 Fortaleza -:- Atletico-CE

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

77'Aimore 0:1 EC Sao Jose
35'Esportivo 0:0 Gremio
07 : 30 Brasil de Pelotas -:- SER Caxias
02 : 30 Internacional -:- Ypiranga FC
05 : 00 Sao Luiz -:- Novo Hamburgo
06 : 00 Juventude -:- Avenida

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

49'Vila Nova FC 0:0 Gremio Anapolis
5'Anapolis 0:0 Goiania
5'Aparecidense 0:0 Morrinhos
05 : 30 Atletico GO -:- CRAC

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Second stage

74'Pinheiro 2:0 Moto Club
20'Sampaio Correa 0:0 Sao Jose MA
05 : 00 Maranhao -:- Chapadinha

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

35'Cuiaba 0:0 Sport Sinop
35'Luverdense 1:1 Uniao Rondonopolis
06 : 30 Operario VG -:- Nova Mutum
07 : 00 Academia -:- Dom Bosco
06 : 30 Mixto -:- Cacerense

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

5'CSP 0:0 Campinense
06 : 30 Serra Branca -:- Botafogo PB

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

51'Athletico-PR 2:0 Azuriz
07 : 30 Maringa FC -:- Cascavel
07 : 30 Operario -:- Aruko Sports
05 : 15 Coritiba -:- Cianorte
05 : 15 Londrina -:- Rio Branco PR

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

07 : 35 Mirassol -:- Palmeiras

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

75'Novorizontino 3:0 Ponte Preta
77'Oeste 0:1 Linense
35'Comercial 1:0 EC Lemense
35'Portuguesa Santista 3:0 Velo Clube
35'Taubate 0:0 Noroeste

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

74'Caruaru 0:1 Salgueiro
73'Central SC 2:1 Ibis Sport Club
35'Petrolina 0:0 Santa Cruz
06 : 00 Maguary -:- Belo Jardim

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

FT Ferroviario-PI 0:3 Julho Esporte
75'Fluminense-PI 1:1 AE Altos

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

35'ABC 2:0 Globo
06 : 00 Santa Cruz de Natal -:- America RN

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

02 : 00 Comercial MS -:- Coxim
02 : 00 Novoperario -:- Operario AC

CYPRUS: First Division

00 : 00 AEL Limassol -:- Chloraka
00 : 00 Anorthosis -:- Omonia

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

20 : 00 Asyut Petroleum -:- Assiut Cement
20 : 00 El Gouna -:- Al Aluminium
20 : 00 Kima Aswan -:- El Madina El Monowara
20 : 00 La Viena -:- El Minya
20 : 00 Mallawi -:- Telephonaat Beni Suef
20 : 00 Shoban Moslemen Qena -:- Fayoum
20 : 00 Tamya -:- Nasr Taadeen

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

21 : 00 Coventry U21 -:- Hull U21

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

20 : 00 Mbabane Swallows -:- Tambuti

EUROPE: Atlantic Cup

02 : 00 Ulsan Hyundai -:- Brentford 2

GHANA: Premier League

22 : 00 Accra Lions -:- Great Olympics
22 : 00 Karela -:- Asante Kotoko

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

73'Deportivo Mixco 0:0 Xelaju
35'Antigua 1:0 Deportivo Achuapa
08 : 00 Comunicaciones -:- Coban Imperial

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

35'UPNFM 0:0 Victoria
08 : 00 Motagua -:- Olancho
08 : 30 Vida -:- Olimpia

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup - Play Offs

02 : 00 Vikingur Reykjavik -:- Fram

INDIA: ISL

21 : 00 Chennaiyin -:- Odisha FC

INDIA: I-League

18 : 00 Rajasthan United -:- Sudeva Delhi

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15 : 00 Dewa United -:- Madura United
15 : 00 Persikabo 1973 -:- Persita
16 : 00 Persis Solo -:- Bhayangkara Solo

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

18 : 30 Mes Rafsanjan -:- Zob Ahan
18 : 30 Paykan -:- Naft M.I.S
20 : 30 Mes Kerman -:- Esteghlal F.C.
20 : 30 Sanat Naft -:- Havadar SC

IRAQ: Super League

21 : 00 Al Shorta -:- Al Najaf

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

18 : 45 H. Bikat Hayarden -:- Hapoel Kfar Shalem
22 : 00 M. Herzliya -:- M. Ironi Ashdod
00 : 00 Beitar Tel Aviv -:- Shimshon Tel Aviv

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

20 : 30 Gelbison -:- Audace Cerignola
21 : 00 Monopoli -:- Picerno

ITALY: Coppa Italia

03 : 00 Juventus -:- Lazio

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

00 : 00 Freeport -:- Cece United

LIBYA: Premier League

20 : 00 Al Taawun -:- Al Akhdar
20 : 30 Abu Salim -:- Al-Athad
20 : 30 Al-Khmes -:- Asswehly
FT 17:00Al Tahaddi -:- Shabaab Al Jabal

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

09 : 5 Atlas -:- Toluca

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

35'Tlaxcala 2:0 Alebrijes Oaxaca
08 : 5 Venados -:- Raya2
10 : 5 Atletico La Paz -:- Cimarrones de Sonora
06 : 00 Tepatitlan de Morelos -:- Atl. Morelia

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

05 : 00 Catedraticos Elite -:- Uruapan

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Clausura

22 : 00 Atl. San Luis U20 -:- Puebla U20

QATAR: Division 2

22 : 00 Al Bidda -:- Al-Kharitiyath
22 : 00 Al Mesaimeer -:- Al Khor

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

20 : 00 Abha -:- Al Khaleej
22 : 00 Al Batin -:- Al-Taawon
22 : 00 Al-Shabab -:- Damac

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

19 : 25 Al Qadisiya -:- Najran
19 : 55 Al Jabalain -:- Al-Faisaly
23 : 00 Al Ahli SC -:- Al Akhdoud

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Relegation Group

21 : 00 St John Bosco -:- Anse Royale
21 : 00 Real Maldives -:- LMS

TOGO: Championnat National

22 : 00 ASC Kara -:- Unisport
22 : 00 AS Togo-Port -:- Gbohloe-Su
22 : 00 OTR -:- Entente II

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

20 : 00 Ben Guerdane -:- Club Africain
20 : 00 CS Sfaxien -:- US Tataouine
20 : 00 Esperance Tunis -:- Bizertin
20 : 00 Hamam-Sousse -:- Chebba
20 : 00 Rejiche -:- Olympique Beja
20 : 00 Sidi Bouzid -:- Monastir
20 : 00 Slimane -:- Metlaoui
20 : 00 Stade Tunisien -:- Etoile Sahel

TURKEY: Super Lig

21 : 00 Kayserispor -:- Basaksehir
21 : 00 Konyaspor -:- Istanbulspor AS
00 : 00 Adana Demirspor -:- Fenerbahce

WALES: Premier Women

02 : 45 Abergavenny Town W -:- Pontypridd W

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

19 : 00 Valerenga W (Nor) -:- Hacken W (Swe)
22 : 00 Brann W (Nor) -:- Hammarby W (Swe)