FRANCE: Ligue 1
FT Marseille
1:1 Metz
GERMANY: Bundesliga
FT Dortmund
3:0 Freiburg
ITALY: Serie A
FT Salernitana
1:3 Empoli
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
FT Waalwijk
2:0 Nijmegen
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification
FT Aucas (Ecu)
1:0 Nacional Asuncion (Par)
SPAIN: LaLiga
FT Cadiz CF
0:2 Betis
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:30PostponedBen Aknoun - MC Alger
-:-FT Oran
1:1 ASO Chlef
FT ES Setif
2:1 Khenchela
ANGOLA: Girabola
FT Kabuscorp
0:3 Petro Atletico
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
FT Rosario Central
1:0 Ind. Rivadavia
FT Huracan
0:0 Independiente
FT Estudiantes L.P.
2:0 Tigre
FT Union de Santa Fe
1:3 Newells Old Boys
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
FT Ferro
0:2 Chacarita Juniors
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
FT Midland
0:1 Los Andes
59'Argentino de Merlo - Acassuso
1:1AUSTRALIA: A-League
FT Adelaide United
3:3 Perth Glory
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
FT Green Gully
1:0 Moreland City
FT Oakleigh Cannons
3:0 Manningham United Blues
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
FT WS Wanderers W
2:1 Newcastle W
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Olympic Games Women - Qualification
82'American Samoa W - Solomon Islands W
0:6AUSTRIA: Bundesliga
FT Salzburg
1:1 Sturm Graz
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
FT Iravan
1:2 Imisli FK
FT Zaqatala
1:1 Lokbatan
AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
FT Gabala
2:0 Araz
FT Neftci Baku
1:1 Sumqayit
BANGLADESH: Premier League
FT Brothers U.
2:3 Abahani Limited
FT Rahmatgonj MFS
1:1 Mohammedan
BARBADOS: Premier League
5 : 00 Empire
-:- Barbados Soccer Academy
7 : 00 Ellerton FC
-:- Brittons Hill
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
FT St. Truiden
1:0 Kortrijk
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
FT Deinze
0:0 Patro Eisden
FT Francs Borains
2:2 Club Brugge KV U23
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
FT Aalst
1:0 Waregem 2
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
FT Wezel Sport
2:3 Hasselt
FT Hades
1:3 Houtvenne
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
FT Deinze U21
3:0 RWDM U21
FT Eupen U21
4:0 Dender U21
19:30PostponedOostende U21 - Lommel SK U21
-:-FT RFC Liege U21
1:0 Lierse K. U21
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
FT Genk II W
0:7 Leuven W
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FT Velez Mostar
3:2 Tuzla City
BRAZIL: Amapaense
FT Trem
1:0 Macapa
BRAZIL: Brasiliense
FT Real Brasilia
4:1 Ceilandense
BRAZIL: Capixaba
FT Vitoria ES
1:2 Desportiva Ferroviaria
BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
FT Vasco
1:0 Audax RJ
FT Fluminense
1:0 Sampaio Correa FE
FT Boavista
2:2 Portuguesa RJ
BRAZIL: Catarinense
FT Inter de Lages
2:0 Nacao
FT Figueirense
0:0 Hercilio Luz
BRAZIL: Cearense
FT Ceara
5:0 Caucaia
87'Floresta EC - Barbalha
0:0BRAZIL: Gaucho
FT Guarany de Bage
1:1 SER Caxias
BRAZIL: Goiano
FT Atletico GO
1:0 CRAC
BRAZIL: Maranhense
FT Chapadinha
1:1 Pinheiro
BRAZIL: Matogrossense
FT Cuiaba
1:1 Uniao Rondonopolis
BRAZIL: Mineiro
FT Pouso Alegre
2:0 Itabirito
FT Villa Nova MG
3:3 Ipatinga
FT Athletic Club
0:2 Atletico-MG
FT Cruzeiro
3:0 Patrocinense
BRAZIL: Paraense
FT Remo
2:3 Tuna Luso
BRAZIL: Paraibano
FT Pombal
0:1 Sao Paulo Crystal
FT Serra Branca
1:1 Campinense
BRAZIL: Paranaense
FT Azuriz
1:1 Maringa FC
BRAZIL: Paulista
FT Mirassol
4:0 Santo Andre
FT Palmeiras
2:0 Ituano
FT Guarani
0:1 Inter de Limeira
BRAZIL: Pernambucano
FT Retro
0:0 Maguary
BRAZIL: Piauiense - First stage
FT Fluminense-PI
4:0 Corisabba
FT Parnahyba
1:0 Oeirense
BRAZIL: Tocantinense
90+'Tocantinopolis - Bela Vista
2:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
FT Sport Recife
3:1 Treze PB
BRAZIL: Supercopa do Brasil Women
89'Avai Kindermann W - Fluminense W
3:1BURKINA FASO: Premier League
FT ASEC Koudougou
1:0 ASFA Yennega
FT Kozaf
2:3 Etoile Filante
FT Rahimo
1:1 USFA
FT Salitas
2:0 Vitesse
BURUNDI: Primus League
FT Bumamuru
1:1 Musongati
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
FT Junior
2:0 Dep. Pasto
FT Patriotas
0:0 Atl. Nacional
73'Jaguares de Cordoba - Aguilas
0:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
FT Tigres
0:0 Quindio
FT Cucuta
2:1 Barranquilla
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
FT Alajuelense
3:2 Puntarenas FC
CROATIA: HNL
FT Varazdin
1:0 Rudes
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship
FT Omonia
3:1 Anorthosis
FT Zakakiou
3:3 Othellos Athienou
ENGLAND: Championship
FT Sheffield Wed
2:0 Birmingham
ENGLAND: League Two
FT Notts Co
1:3 Gillingham
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
FT Arsenal U21
1:1 Leeds U21
FT Aston Villa U21
2:1 Everton U21
20:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21
-:-FT Fulham U21
1:2 Blackburn U21
20:00PostponedMiddlesbrough U21 - Newcastle Utd U21
-:-20:00PostponedNottingham U21 - Reading U21
-:-20:00PostponedSouthampton U21 - Manchester Utd U21
-:-20:00PostponedSunderland U21 - Leicester U21
-:-FT West Ham U21
0:2 Chelsea U21
FT Brighton U21
2:0 Norwich U21
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
FT Hadiya Hossana
1:0 Bahir Dar Kenema
FT Hawassa
2:0 Hambericho Durame
EUROPE: Atlantic Cup
FT Elfsborg
1:2 Silkeborg
FT Real Salt Lake
3:0 Klaksvik
FT Midtjylland
0:1 Fredrikstad
FT Brondby
1:3 Goteborg
FRANCE: National
FT Dijon
1:1 Chateauroux
FT Epinal
3:1 Cholet
FT Marignane
1:1 Villefranche
FT Nimes
1:0 Avranches
FT Red Star
2:0 Martigues
FT Versailles
0:0 Le Mans
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
FT Bergerac
0:0 Libourne
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
FT Granville
2:2 Boulogne
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
FT Reims W
0:3 Montpellier W
GAMBIA: GFA League
FT Armed Forces
2:1 Falcons
FT Real Banjul
1:3 Banjul Utd
FT Samger
0:2 Bombada
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
FT Hamburger SV
3:4 Hannover
FT Wehen
1:1 Nurnberg
GERMANY: 3. Liga
FT Viktoria Koln
1:3 Dortmund II
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
FT Hertha Berlin II
0:2 Altglienicke
19:00PostponedLokomotive Leipzig - Jena
-:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00PostponedTB Berlin - CFC Hertha
-:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
FT SC Victoria Hamburg
2:1 Tornesch
FT Suderelbe
1:1 Paloma
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
FT Blockdiek
2:0 BTS Neustadt
FT Oberneuland
0:2 OSC Bremerhaven
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:00PostponedEmden - Meppen II
-:-20:00PostponedBersenbruck - Delmenhorst
-:-GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
FT Brunninghausen
0:3 Gievenbeck
FT Sprockhovel
0:1 Westfalia Rhynern
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
FT SGS Essen W
4:4 RB Leipzig W
GIBRALTAR: National League
FT Mons Calpe
2:0 Manchester 62
ICELAND: League Cup
FT Grotta
1:2 Grindavik
FT Fram
3:2 Fylkir
ICELAND: League Cup Women
FT Valur W
4:0 Keflavik W
FT Stjarnan W
1:2 Vikingur Reykjavik W
INDIA: ISL
FT Odisha FC
1:1 Goa
INDIA: I-League
FT Rajasthan United
1:0 Real Kashmir
FT Inter Kashi
2:4 Gokulam
INDIA: IWL Women
FT Gokulam Kerala W
2:1 Odisha FC W
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
FT Havadar SC
1:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT Malavan
1:0 Shahre Raz
12:30PostponedMes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal F.C.
-:-FT Nassaji Mazandaran
0:1 Aluminium Arak
13:30PostponedSepahan - Shams Azar Qazvin
-:-15:45PostponedPersepolis - Naft Gachsaran
-:-IRELAND: Super Cup
FT Shamrock Rovers
3:1 St. Patricks
ISRAEL: Leumit League
FT H. Akko
0:3 Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0:0 H. Ironi Rishon
FT Ironi Tiberias
0:2 Hapoel Afula
FT M. Herzliya
3:1 Bnei Yehuda
FT MS Kafr Qasim
2:1 Maccabi Jaffa
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
FT H. Raanana
2:0 Hapoel Bueine
FT MS Tira
2:1 Tayibe
FT Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
0:1 Ironi Baka
FT Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
1:1 Ironi Nesher
FT M. Nazareth
1:0 Hapoel Kaukab
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
FT Ironi Modiin
1:2 M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi
FT H. Bikat Hayarden
1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Holon Yermiyahu
0:0 Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT M. Ironi Ashdod
0:2 SC Dimona
FT Maccabi Shaarayim FC
1:2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT Maccabi Yavne
0:1 Hapoel Herzliya
FT Nordia Jerusalem
2:1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
ISRAEL: State Cup
FT Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1:2 Kiryat Shmona
ITALY: Serie B
FT Como
1:0 Brescia
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
FT Mantova
2:1 Triestina
20:45PostponedPro Sesto - Alessandria
-:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
FT Gubbio
4:0 Pescara
FT Pontedera
1:1 Arezzo
FT Rimini
0:2 Cesena
FT Sestri Levante
1:0 Perugia
FT Spal
1:0 Recanatese
ITALY: Primavera 1
FT Fiorentina U19
1:0 Juventus U19
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
FT Al Ansar
4:1 Racing
LIBYA: Premier League
FT Al Taawun
2:1 Al Sadaqa
FT Al Nasr
2:2 Al Akhdar
FT Asswehly
2:0 Al-Khmes
MALI: Premiere Division
FT Binga
0:0 US Bougouni
FT Black Stars
2:1 Foot Elite
FT Koro
1:0 USFAS Bamako
FT Korofina
1:0 Real Bamako
MALTA: Premier League
FT Valletta
0:1 Birkirkara
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
FT Atl. Morelia
3:1 Tlaxcala
80'Leones Negros - Cancun
2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
FT Correcaminos 2
2:1 Colima FC
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
85'Poza Rica - Huracanes Izcalli
2:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
FT Mazatlan FC U23
1:1 Atlas U23
Half TimeClub Tijuana U23 - Queretaro U23
2:0MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
FT Queretaro W
1:5 Club America W
FT Atlas W
0:4 Club Tijuana W
FT Juarez W
3:2 Mazatlan FC W
85'Atl. San Luis W - Cruz Azul W
3:585'Guadalajara Chivas W - Santos Laguna W
9:283'Toluca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
0:5MOROCCO: Botola 2
FT Chabab Benguerir
1:1 RAC Casablanca
FT Difaa El Jadidi
2:1 Raja Beni Mellal
NAMIBIA: Premiership
FT UNAM
1:1 Okahandja
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
FT De Graafschap
0:2 Willem II
FT Jong PSV
3:0 FC Emmen
FT NAC Breda
2:2 Eindhoven FC
FT Roda
4:1 Dordrecht
FT Telstar
3:2 Helmond
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
22 : 00 Vitesse U18
-:- Willem II U18
NIGER: Ligue 1
FT Renaissance
0:2 Douanes Niamey
FT Tahoua
1:4 Akokana
FT Zumunta
1:5 ASGNN
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U17 - Play Offs
FT USA U17 W
7:1 Haiti U17 W
FT Mexico U17 W
2:1aet Canada U17 W
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
FT Larne
2:0 Loughgall
FT Newry City
1:1 Ballymena
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
FT Bangor FC
3:1 Ards
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
FT Deportivo Universitario
1:0 UMECIT
FT Arabe Unido
2:0 Plaza Amador
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
FT 2 de Mayo
3:0 Sol de America
Half TimeSportivo Trinidense - Tacuary
0:2PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
FT Cajamarca
4:0 Cesar Vallejo
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
FT Stal Mielec
2:1 Puszcza
FT Ruch Chorzow
0:1 Legia
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
FT Estrela
3:0 Portimonense
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
FT Oliveirense
1:2 Torreense
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
FT Benfica U19
2:0 Famalicao U19
ROMANIA: Liga 1
FT Otelul
1:0 U Craiova 1948
FT Univ. Craiova
2:2 U. Cluj
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup
FT Morton
2:1 Motherwell
SERBIA: Super Liga
FT Radnik
0:3 Cukaricki
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
17 : 00 La Passe
-:- Lightstars
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
22 : 15 Bhantal
-:- Bai Bureh Warriors
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga
FT Zilina
0:4 Slovan Bratislava
SOMALIA: National league
FT Mogadishu City
2:0 Elman
SOUTH AMERICA: Olympic Games - Qualification - Final Group
FT Venezuela U23
1:2 Brazil U23
SPAIN: LaLiga2
FT Levante
0:0 Leganes
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
FT Poblense
4:3 Llosetense
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
FT Teror
0:1 Las Palmas B
FT CD Buzanada
1:1 CD Marino
FT Tamaraceite
3:2 Arucas
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
FT RCP Valverdeno
2:1 Montehermoso
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
FT Pamplona
4:2 Beti Kozkor
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
FT Arnedo
0:3 Vianes
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
FT Xamax
0:1 Bellinzona
FT Schaffhausen
1:1 Thun
FT Sion
4:1 Baden
SYRIA: Premier League
FT Al Wahda
1:2 Hottin
FT Horriya
2:0 Al-Sahel
FT Jableh
0:1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo
FT Tishreen
0:0 Al Jaish
FT Wathbah
0:0 Al Taliya
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
FT Simba
1:1 Azam
THAILAND: Thai League 1
FT Muang Thong Utd
1:2 Bangkok Utd
TOGO: Championnat National
FT Kakadl
1:0 Semassi
TURKEY: Super Lig
FT Adana Demirspor
1:3 Kasimpasa
TURKEY: 1. Lig
FT Corum
0:1 Umraniyespor
UGANDA: Premier League
FT Airtel Kitara
1:1 Villa
FT NEC FC
2:0 Mbarara City
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: League Cup
FT Ittihad Kalba
0:2 Al Ain
FT Al Wasl
2:1 Al Wahda
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
FT Montevideo City
2:0 Maldonado
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
FT Portuguesa
0:1 Puerto Cabello
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
FT Bala
0:1 TNS
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
FT Haverfordwest
1:1 Pontypridd
FT Aberystwyth
0:1 Colwyn Bay
WALES: Cymru South
FT Briton Ferry
3:4 Cambrian & Clydach
FT Llanelli
4:0 Abergavenny Town
WALES: Cymru North
FT Llanidloes
0:2 Gresford
WORLD: Friendly International
FT Bulgaria U17
1:1 Turkey U17
FT Germany U16
3:2 Japan U16
FT Croatia U17
1:0 Greece U17
FT Portugal U16
6:2 Netherlands U16
WORLD: Club Friendly
FT Rangers (Chi)
5:3 U. Espanola (Chi)
FT Krasnodar 2 (Rus)
1:2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)
FT Progresul Spartac (Rou)
1:3 Popesti Leordeni (Rou)
FT Alashkert (Arm)
2:4 Tyumen (Rus)
FT Kisvarda II (Hun)
3:1 Tarpa (Hun)
FT Mashuk (Rus)
1:1 Forte Taganrog (Rus)
FT Sochi U19 (Rus)
3:2 Miass (Rus)
FT Vendsyssel (Den)
1:0 Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
FT Brann (Nor)
1:1 Norrkoping (Swe)
FT CSO Filiasi (Rou)
6:0 Ramnicu Valcea (Rou)
FT Jezero (Mne)
2:3 Smederevo (Srb)
FT Neman (Blr)
0:0 Maxline (Blr)
FT Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul)
1:0 Krumovgrad (Bul)
FT Andijan (Uzb)
1:1 Belusa (Svk)
FT Rosenborg (Nor)
2:1 Aalesund (Nor)
FT S. Rzeszow (Pol)
2:3 Termalica B-B. (Pol)
FT Svoge (Bul)
2:1 Lok. Sofia (Bul)
FT Arsimi (Mkd)
3:3 Teteks (Mkd)
FT Dunaujvaros PASE (Hun)
0:2 Komaromi VSE (Hun)
FT Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)
1:0 Etar (Bul)
FT Narva (Est)
3:2 Siauliai FA (Ltu)
FT Selimbar (Rou)
2:2 Sogdiana (Uzb)
FT Sochi (Rus)
2:1 CSKA Moscow (Rus)
FT Stromsgodset (Nor)
2:1 Valerenga (Nor)
FT Yantra Gabrovo (Bul)
1:0 Ludogorets II (Bul)
FT Dynamo Brest (Blr)
8:0 Naftan (Blr)
FT FK Panevezys (Ltu)
3:1 Jelgava (Lat)
FT Kozara Gradiska (Bih)
4:1 NK Jesenice (Slo)
FT Lafnitz (Aut)
0:2 Grosuplje (Slo)
14:00CancelledLechia Gdansk (Pol) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)
-:-FT Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1:2 St. Polten (Aut)
FT Santos (Bra)
3:2pen Al-Duhail (Qat)
FT SKA Khabarovsk (Rus)
2:1 Alania Vladikavkaz (Rus)
FT Akron Togliatti (Rus)
1:2 Kyzylzhar (Kaz)
FT Burghausen (Ger)
0:0 Ried (Aut)
FT Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr)
1:1 Shkendija (Mkd)
FT Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
2:1 Cartusia Kartuzy (Pol)
FT Kalmar (Swe)
2:0 Horsens (Den)
FT Orebro (Swe)
1:0 Brommapojkarna (Swe)
FT Shkupi (Mkd)
0:1 Qizilqum (Uzb)
FT Hunedoara (Rou)
2:0 Rustavi (Geo)
FT Leningradets (Rus)
0:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)
FT Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut)
1:0 Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)
FT Al Ettifaq (Sau)
2:0 DC United (Usa)
FT Bohemians (Irl)
1:0 Cork City (Irl)
FT Brentford 2 (Eng)
0:4 Metalist 1925 (Ukr)
FT Kristiansund (Nor)
2:1 Ranheim (Nor)
16:00CancelledLyn (Nor) - Kvik Halden (Nor)
-:-FT Zenit (Rus)
2:4 Al Rayyan (Qat)
FT Stjordals Blink (Nor)
1:0 Nardo (Nor)
FT Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae)
0:5 Spartak Moscow (Rus)
FT FC Cincinnati (Usa)
4:3 Philadelphia Union (Usa)
17:00CancelledKarcagi (Hun) - Martfui (Hun)
-:-17:00CancelledLeoben (Aut) - SC Weiz (Aut)
-:-FT Traiskirchen (Aut)
2:4 Stripfing (Aut)
FT Admira (Aut)
1:2 Donaufeld Wien (Aut)
FT Horovice (Cze)
3:2 SK Kladno (Cze)
FT Vitkovice (Cze)
0:4 Trinec (Cze)
FT First Vienna (Aut)
8:1 A. Salzburg (Aut)
18:00CancelledFurstenfeld (Aut) - SC Weiz (Aut)
-:-FT Furstenfeld (Aut)
9:2 USVS Rudersdorf (Aut)
FT Horn (Aut)
0:2 Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)
FT Kottmannsdorf (Aut)
1:2 TSV Grafenstein (Aut)
FT Oberpetersdorf (Aut)
1:3 Bad Sauerbrunn (Aut)
FT Ried (Aut)
4:0 SPG Wels (Aut)
18:00CancelledTarnby FF (Den) - Ishoj (Den)
-:-FT SV Union Gnas (Aut)
1:0 Kirchberg (Aut)
18:30CancelledAustria Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Schattendorf (Aut)
-:-18:30CancelledBrabrand (Den) - Young Boys (Den)
-:-FT Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
0:2 Jaguar Gdansk (Pol)
FT Pachern (Aut)
3:4 Weinland Gamlitz (Aut)
FT Wiener Sport-Club (Aut)
2:1 Stadlau (Aut)
FT Aalen (Ger)
1:0 Normannia Gmund (Ger)
FT Bijelo Brdo (Cro)
3:3 Bjelovar (Cro)
FT FBK Karlstad (Swe)
5:1 Karlstad (Swe)
0 : 00 Liezen (Aut)
-:- Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur (Aut)
FT Kjelsas (Nor)
1:0 Orn (Nor)
FT RW Essen U19 (Ger)
5:2 Sodingen (Ger)
FT Dudenhofen (Ger)
1:1 Russingen (Ger)
FT Giessen (Ger)
3:0 Eddersheim (Ger)
FT Marchfeld (Aut)
4:2 SV Donau (Aut)
FT Wals-Grunau (Aut)
2:1 Friedburg (Aut)
FT Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2:0 AIK (Swe)
FT Unterpremstatten (Aut)
0:3 Kalsdorf (Aut)
1 : 00 Wohlen (Sui)
-:- Zug (Sui)
FT Woliborz (Pol)
0:1 Starowice Dolne (Pol)
FT Drogheda (Irl)
2:1 Bray (Irl)
FT Waterford (Irl)
3:2 Treaty United (Irl)
WORLD: Friendly International Women
FT Greece U17 W
0:0 Hungary U17 W
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
FT Adelaide City W (Aus)
1:3 Adelaide Comets W (Aus)
FT Stabaek W (Nor)
3:1 Aalesund W (Nor)
FT Valerenga W (Nor)
1:5 Linkoping W (Swe)
FT Rosenborg W (Nor)
1:1 LSK Kvinner W (Nor)