KQBD   Kết quả Tennis   Kết quả bóng rổ  


BXH BD Anh   Ý   TBN   Đức    C1   C3   Vua phá lưới  
KQBD các trận đấu hôm qua và sáng nay (đã kết thúc)  

EUROPE: Champions League Women

00 : 45 Vllaznia W -:- Paris SG W
00 : 45 Wolfsburg W -:- AS Roma W
03 : 00 Real Madrid W -:- Chelsea W
03 : 00 St. Polten W -:- Slavia Prague W

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20 : 00 Burgos CF -:- Eibar
22 : 15 Lugo -:- Gijon
00 : 30 Levante -:- Ponferradina
00 : 30 UD Ibiza -:- Racing Santander
03 : 00 Malaga -:- Granada CF

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

01 : 30 Den Haag W -:- Feyenoord W

ANGOLA: Girabola

21 : 30 Desportivo Huila -:- Primeiro de Agosto

ARMENIA: Premier League

19 : 00 Shirak Gyumri -:- Noah
21 : 00 Ararat Yerevan -:- BKMA

AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup

21 : 00 Zira -:- Neftci Baku
23 : 30 Qarabag -:- Gabala

BAHRAIN: Premier League

21 : 30 Manama Club -:- Bahrain SC
22 : 30 East Riffa -:- Al-Ahli Manama
00 : 30 Al-Shabbab -:- Al Khalidiyah

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

19 : 00 Chavdar Etropole -:- Marek

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Play Offs

07 : 00 Pereira -:- Ind. Medellin

COSTA RICA: Copa Costa Rica

09 : 00 Saprissa -:- Cartagines

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

20 : 30 St Eloi Lupopo -:- Celeste
21 : 30 Renaissance -:- Mazembe

EGYPT: Premier League

19 : 45 Enppi -:- Haras El Hodood
19 : 45 Smouha -:- Aswan SC
22 : 00 Future FC -:- Al Ittihad
00 : 00 Ceramica Cleopatra -:- El Ismaily

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

19 : 30 Al Aluminium -:- Fayoum
19 : 30 Asyut Petroleum -:- El Gouna
19 : 30 El Madina El Monowara -:- Telephonaat Beni Suef
19 : 30 Kima Aswan -:- Tamya
19 : 30 La Viena -:- Mallawi
19 : 30 Misr Lel Makkasa -:- Nasr Taadeen

ENGLAND: FA Cup

02 : 15 Gillingham -:- Dag & Red

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

02 : 30 Sunderland W -:- Leicester W

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

20 : 00 Ethiopia Bunna -:- Hadiya Hossana
23 : 00 Wolkite Ketema -:- Ethiopian Insurance

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga - Relegation

16 : 00 Gagra -:- Spaeri

GUINEA: Ligue 1

23 : 00 Sequence -:- Kaloum Star

INDIA: ISL

21 : 00 ATK Mohun Bagan -:- Jamshedpur

INDIA: I-League

15 : 30 Aizawl -:- Neroca FC
18 : 00 TRAU FC -:- Punjab

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15 : 15 PSM Makassar -:- Persita
15 : 15 PSS Sleman -:- Madura United
FT 10:00Persib Bandung -:- Borneo
18 : 15 Bali United -:- Bhayangkara Solo

ISRAEL: Leumit League

00 : 30 Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- Hapoel Afula
00 : 30 Nof Hagalil -:- Bnei Yehuda
00 : 30 Ramat Hasharon -:- Maccabi Jaffa

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

18 : 30 MS Tira -:- Ihud Bnei Shfaram
23 : 00 H. Raanana -:- Hapoel Kafr Kanna

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

00 : 00 Maccabi Yavne -:- M. Ironi Ashdod
02 : 15 Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:- SC Dimona

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

00 : 00 SC Ashdod -:- Maccabi Bnei Raina
01 : 15 Maccabi Haifa -:- Sakhnin

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs

01 : 00 H. Beer Sheva -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv

KUWAIT: Crown Prince Cup

20 : 00 Al Salmiya -:- Al Sahel
23 : 00 Al Arabi -:- Al Qadisiya

LIBYA: Premier League

20 : 00 Al Sadaqa -:- Al Nasr

MALI: Premiere Division

01 : 00 Binga -:- Foot Elite

MALTA: Challenge League

20 : 00 Attard -:- St. Andrews
20 : 00 Fgura -:- Vittoriosa
22 : 30 Lija Athletic -:- San Gwann
22 : 30 Naxxar Lions -:- Melita FC

MALTA: Super Cup

22 : 00 Hibernians -:- Floriana

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00 : 00 Gendrim -:- Douane
02 : 40 Garde Nationale -:- Chemal

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners

FT Managua FC 0:0 Esteli

OMAN: Professional League

19 : 30 Sur Club -:- Al-Ittihad
22 : 30 Al-Msnaa -:- Al Nahda

PORTUGAL: League Cup

23 : 30 Feirense -:- Santa Clara
02 : 00 Chaves -:- FC Porto

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

01 : 00 FC Botosani -:- FCSB
01 : 00 Mioveni -:- UTA Arad
01 : 00 Otelul -:- FC Buzau

RWANDA: Premier League

23 : 00 AS Kigali -:- APR

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

02 : 45 Falkirk -:- Dundee FC

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

20 : 00 Foresters FC -:- Saint Louis

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23 : 30 O. Ljubljana -:- Mura

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

18 : 00 Ceuta -:- San Sebastian Reyes

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

18 : 00 Baleares -:- SD Logrones
22 : 00 Cornella -:- Murcia
00 : 00 Alcoyano -:- Ath Bilbao B
00 : 45 Sabadell -:- R. Union
02 : 00 Osasuna B -:- Gimnastic

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18 : 00 Gran Pena -:- Rapido de Bouzas
18 : 00 Racing Club Villalbes -:- Barco
18 : 00 Viveiro -:- Alondras
18 : 15 Silva SD -:- Arzua
23 : 00 Atletico Arteixo -:- Estradense
23 : 00 CD Choco -:- Arosa SC
23 : 00 Somozas -:- Paiosaco
23 : 00 UD Ourense -:- Dep. Fabril

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

22 : 30 Peralada -:- Rapitenca

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

18 : 00 Almeria B -:- Motril
18 : 00 Arenas Armilla -:- El Palo
18 : 00 Malaga B -:- Torre del Mar
18 : 00 Malaga City -:- Huetor Vega
18 : 00 Torredonjimeno -:- Atletico de Porcuna
18 : 45 Huracan Melilla -:- Marbella
23 : 30 CD Torreperogil -:- Maracena

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18 : 00 Cartaya -:- CD Gerena
18 : 00 Conil -:- Cordoba B
18 : 00 Rota -:- Coria C.F.
22 : 30 Antoniano -:- Pozoblanco
23 : 00 Atletico Espeleno -:- Puente Genil
23 : 00 Bollullos -:- Xerez CD
00 : 00 Ciudad de Lucena -:- Ayamonte

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

19 : 00 La Cuadra -:- San Fernando

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

18 : 00 Bullense -:- Alcantarilla

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

22 : 00 Casalarreina -:- Oyonesa
22 : 00 Racing Rioja B -:- CDFC Calzada

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

19 : 45 Al Ain -:- Dibba Al Fujairah
19 : 45 Bani Yas -:- Masfut
22 : 30 Al Arabi -:- Ajman
22 : 30 Al Urooba -:- Khorfakkan