KQ bóng đá    KQ Tennis    Tỷ lệ cá cược    Contact
` `
Anh    Đức    Ý    TBN    Pháp   C1    C3    Việt Nam
Link xem online :    Saint-Etienne - Montpellier  West Ham - Brighton & Hove  
Dự đoán KQ các trận đấu    Bảng xếp hạng   
VIDEO Saint-Etienne 0 – 1 Montpellier
VIDEO West Ham 0 – 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
October 20
FT
West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion
October 20
FT
Cremonese
Brescia
FT
Bari
Cittadella
October 20
FT
Osasuna
Barcelona B
October 20
FT
Calcio Padova
Bassano Virtus
October 20
FT
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
October 20
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Darmstadt
FT
Ingolstadt
FC Heidenheim
October 20
FT
Hansa Rostock
Osnabrueck
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Schweinfurt
VfR Garching
FT
FV Illertissen
Augsburg II
FT
TSV Buchbach
FC Memmingen
October 20
FT
Hannover 96 II
TSV Havelse
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
TSG Neustrelitz
October 20
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
FT
SC Verl
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrueck
October 20
FT
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
October 20
FT
Auxerre
Quevilly
FT
Le Havre
Chateauroux
FT
Nancy
Clermont Foot
FT
Nimes
Brest
FT
Niort
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Orleans
Lorient
FT
Paris FC
Valenciennes
FT
Tours
Sochaux
October 20
FT
FC Groningen
Willem II
FT
Almere City FC
Cambuur
FT
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
FT
FC Oss
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
FT
Helmond Sport
Telstar
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
Jong PSV
RKC Waalwijk
October 20
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Standard Liege
October 20
FT
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
France
? - ?
England
FT
Poland U17
1 - 0
Cyprus U17
FT
Sweden U17
9 - 0
San Marino U17
FT
Germany
2 - 3
Iceland
FT
Slovenia
0 - 4
Czech Republic
FT
Belgium
3 - 2
Romania
October 20
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
FT
Hvidovre
Hilleroed
FT
AB
Broenshoej
October 20
FT
Oerebro
Halmstads BK
October 20
FT
FC Inter
HJK
FT
HIFK
SJK
FT
Ilves
PS Kemi
FT
KuPS
JJK
FT
RoPS
IFK Mariehamn
FT
VPS
FC Lahti
October 20
FT
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
FT
Hartberg
BW Linz
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Ried
FT
FC Vaduz
Xamax
October 20
FT
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
October 20
FT
Adanaspor
Ankaragucu
October 20
FT
Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
FT
Limerick
Galway United FC
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Cork City
Postp. Limited coverage
Finn Harps
? - ?
Drogheda United
October 20
FT
Prestatyn Town FC
Bangor City
FT
Aberystwyth
TNS
FT
Ards
Warrenpoint Town
October 20
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Banik Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
October 21
08:15
Olympia Prague
? - ?
Vitkovice
08:15
Trinec
? - ?
Pardubice
October 21
08:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
? - ?
FC Ufa
October 21
05:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
Olimpiec Nizhny
FT
Murom
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Lada Togliati
FC Orenburg II
October 20
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
October 20
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rudes
October 20
FT
Vojvodina
Radnicki Nis
October 20
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
ND Triglav
October 20
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
FT
Concordia Chiajna
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
FT
Dunav Ruse
Botev Plovdiv
October 20
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FK Gorodeya
October 20
FT
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
October 20
FT
Dacia Chisinau
FC Zaria
FT
FC Spicul Chiscareni
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Zimbru
Speranta
October 20
FT
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Gutierrez SC
October 21
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Gimnasia Mendoza
October 20
FT
Guarani
Juventude
FT
CRB
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Nautico
ABC
FT
Ceara
Figueirense
FT
Ayacucho FC
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
October 21
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Leon
live HT
Atlas
Tijuana
FT
Louisville City FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
October 21
live 44'
Real Monarchs SLC
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
live HT
Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala
October 21
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
05:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
07:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
October 20
FT
Yokohama FC
Machida Zelvia
October 21
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Oita Trinita
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
07:00
FC Gifu
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Ehime FC
October 20
FT
Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
October 20
FT
Shandong Luneng
Liaoning Hongyun
October 21
07:30
Yanbian
Henan Jianye
06:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Incheon United
06:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
? - ?
Pohang Steelers
06:00
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land FC
06:00
Asan Mugunghwa
? - ?
Gyeongnam FC
06:00
Bucheon FC 1995
? - ?
Suwon City
October 20
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
October 20
FT
Shabail
Inter Baku
October 20
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Arema
FT
Bali United Pusam
PS TNI
FT
Persiba Balikpapan
Barito Putera
October 20
FT
Zob Ahan
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
October 20
FT
Esteghlal
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Taawon
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Ajman
FT
Al-Jazira
Al-Wasl
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
October 21
06:35
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
08:50
Sydney FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
October 20
FT
USM El Harrach
USM Blida
October 20
FT
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Masry
FT
Petrojet
Wadi Degla FC
FT
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
FT
El Zamalek
Smouha SC
October 20
FT
FAR Rabat
Difaa El Jadida
FT
KACM
Ittihad Tanger